Fibre Flylead SC-SC APC 1m SM 2.0mm


  • Product Code: sc1m
  • Availability: In Stock

  • R34.99



SCSC-S1A, single mode fibre optic flylead is used as the connection between PON ONU and a termination box with SC connector.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Tags: Fibre Flylead SC-SC APC 1m SM 2.0mm